Margaret O'Brien

Follow
Margaret O'Brien

Born

1/15/1937, San Diego, CA

Birth Name

Angela Maxine O`Brien

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maxine O`Brien
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaret O'Brien. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margaret O'Brien yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW