Margaret Seddon

Follow
Margaret Seddon

Born

11/18/1872, Washington, DC, USA

Died

4/17/1968

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Margaret Sedden
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaret Seddon. Add a Biography

Credits