Margaret Thatcher

Follow
Margaret Thatcher

Born

Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Died

4/8/2013

Birth Name

Margaret Hilda Roberts

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Right Honourable Margaret Hilda Thatcher, Baroness Thatcher, Margaret Hilda Thatcher
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaret Thatcher. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margaret Thatcher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less