Margaret Thatcher

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Died

4/8/2013

Birth Name

Margaret Hilda Roberts

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Margaret Thatcher. Add a Biography
More
Less