Margaret Truman

Follow
Margaret Truman

Born

2/17/1924, Independence, Missouri, USA

Died

1/29/2008

Birth Name

Mary Margaret Truman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Margaret Daniel, Margaret Truman Daniel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaret Truman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margaret Truman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW