TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Margaretta Groark

Follow
Margaretta Groark

Born

1/12/1941, Newport, Rhode Island, U.S.

Died

10/26/2008

Birth Name

Margaretta Bisson

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaretta Groark. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margaretta Groark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW