Margaretta Scott

Follow
Margaretta Scott

Born

2/13/1912, London, England

Died

4/15/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Margueretta Scott
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaretta Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margaretta Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW