TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Margarita Mesa

Follow
Margarita Mesa

Born

3/23/1976, Houston

Birth Name

Lisa

Gender

Female
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margarita Mesa. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Margarita Mesa yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW