Margie Liszt

Follow
Margie Liszt

Born

3/2/1909, New York City, New York, USA

Died

8/24/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marjorie Liszt
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margie Liszt. Add a Biography

Credits