Margo Harshman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/4/1986 , San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Margo Cathleen Harshman

Gender

Female

Biography:

Margo Cathleen Harshman was born in San Diego, California, on March 4, 1986. She is the youngest of four children. Her family lived in La Costa, California where she also went to school. When she was 12, her family moved to Orange County, California.



Later on, she began to work on Even Stevens and has also appeared in movies such as Keith in 2007.
More
Less