Margot Robbie

Follow
Margot Robbie

Born

7/2/1990, Dalby, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

Margot Elise Robbie

Gender

Female
  • Margot Robbie and Gaius Charles on Pan A...
  • Margot Robbie on Pan Am from
  • Colin Donnell, Christina Ricci, and Marg...
  • Margot Robbie on Pan Am from
9.0
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT

Margot Robbie was born on July 2, 1990 in Gold Coast, Australia. She graduated from Somerset College in 2007. She has been acting professionally since then.

Credits