Marguerite De LaMotte

Follow
Marguerite De LaMotte

Born

6/22/1902, Duluth, Minnesota, USA

Died

3/10/1950

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Marguerite De La Motte
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marguerite De LaMotte. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marguerite De LaMotte yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW