Maria Bamford

Follow
Maria Bamford

Born

9/3/1970, Port Hueneme, California, USA

Birth Name

Maria Elizabeth Sheldon Bamford

Gender

Female
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maria Bamford was born at the naval base in Port Hueneme, California on September 3, 1970. She grew up in Duluth, Minnesota. She then attended Bates College. She has done the voices in CatDog, Hey Arnold, and Full House.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less