Maria de Medeiros

Follow
Maria de Medeiros

Born

8/19/1965, Lisboa

Birth Name

Maria Ferreira Esteves de Medeiros e Almeida

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maria de Medeiros was born in Lisboa , on August 19th 1965. In 1984 at the age of19 she moved to Paris where she attended the Sorbonne University , having graduated in Philosophy. Later she attended the cole Nationale Superieure des Arts et Techniques du Thatre e o…more

Credits