Maria Kanellis

Follow
Maria Kanellis

Born

2/25/1982, Ottawa, Illinois, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Maria Louise Kanellis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maria
8.9
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maria Kanellis, better known to the wrestling world as Maria, was born in the small town of Ottawa Illinois. Maria always dreamed of being a star. She started dancing and modeling when she was very young. In fact she started taking dance lessons when she was three and…more

Credits