Maria Palmer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/5/1917 , Vienna, Austria-Hungary (now Austria)

Died

9/6/1981

Birth Name

Maria Pichler

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Maria Palmer. Add a Biography