Maria Riva

Follow
Maria Riva

Born

12/13/1924, Berlin, Germany

Birth Name

Maria Elisabeth Sieber

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Maria Riva. Add a Biography

Credits