Mariah Buzolin

Follow
Mariah Buzolin

Born

2/3/1991, Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name

Mariah Buzolin Oliveira

Gender

Female
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mariah Buzolin is a Brazilian actress best known for her recurring role as Maya Mercado on All My Children. She has also guest starred on Jonas LA and Lie to Me. Mariah moved to Los Angeles, California in 2006 to pursue acting full-time.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mariah Buzolin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW