Marianne Faithfull

Follow
Marianne Faithfull

Born

12/29/1946, Hampstead, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Marianne Evelyn Gabriel Faithfull

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marianne Faithful
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marianne Faithfull. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marianne Faithfull yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW