Marie Burke

Follow
Marie Burke

Born

10/18/1894, London England UK

Died

3/21/1988

Birth Name

Marie Rosa Holt

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse:Tom Burke(?-?) divorced 1 child Trivia: Mother of actress/singer Patricia Burke

Credits