Marie McDonald

Follow
Marie McDonald

Born

7/6/1923, Burgin, Kentucky, USA

Died

10/21/1965

Birth Name

Cora Marie Frye

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marie McDonald. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marie McDonald yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW