Marie Rudisill

Follow
Marie Rudisill

Born

3/13/1911, Monroeville, Alabama, USA

Died

11/3/2006

Birth Name

Edna Marie Faulk

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Fruitcake Lady
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marie Rudisill. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marie Rudisill yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW