Marie Serneholt

Follow
Marie Serneholt

Born

7/11/1983, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth Name

Marie Eleonor Serneholt

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Full Name: Marie Eleonor Serneholt Born: July 11th 1983 in Stockholm, Sweden Height: 5'7" (174 cm) Favourite car: I don't know... the only thing I know is that I really like silver coloured cars! What are some artists/bands that you currently like? Celine Dion, Janet Jackson, Linkin Park,…more

Credits