Marie Trevor

Follow
Marie Trevor

Born

Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Died

6/7/2000

Birth Name

Marie Clarke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Trevor, Marie Clarke
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marie Trevor. Add a Biography

Credits