TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Marie Wilson (II)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/12/1974 , Athens, Greece

Birth Name

Marie Flevaras

Gender

Female

Biography:

Marie was born on October 12 and is the oldest of three girls. Marie has been married to Michael Wilson since December 31, 1996, and they share a daughter Skye Alexandra (born February 12, 2001).
More
Less