Marie Windsor

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/11/1919 , Marysvale, Utah

Died

12/10/2000

Birth Name

Emily Marie Bertelsen

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Marie Windsor. Add a Biography