Mariko Kouda

Follow
Mariko Kouda

Born

9/5/1969, Miyashiro, Minami Saitama, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Mariko Kôda

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mariko Kouda was born on September 5, 1969 in Miyashiro, Minami Saitama, Saitama Prefecture, Japan. Her nickname is Marinee, which she is mostly referred to this by close friends and family. She is a seiyuu (voice actor), Japanese-Pop singer and a well known radio personality. Having failed the…more

Credits