Marilyn Chris

Follow
Marilyn Chris

Born

5/19/1938, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marylin Chris-Wallace, Marylin Cris
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marilyn Chris. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marilyn Chris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW