Marilyn Milian

Follow
Marilyn Milian

Born

5/1/1961, Queens, NY

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Judge Milian, Marilin Milian, Judge Marilin
9.5
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marilyn joined The People's Court in January of 2001. Had 16 years of experience before hand. She is married and has children and pets. She loves animals, and is particular to cat/animal cases on the court show. She can speak Spanish and sometimes has sayings that she says…more

Credits