Mario Cimarro

Follow
Mario Cimarro

Born

6/1/1969, Havana, Cuba

Birth Name

Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is the Hunky star of your favorites telenovelas. He is in the current novela on Telemundo with Lorena Rojas called Cuerpo Del Deseo. He is married with Natalia Streignard since June 10, 1999.

Credits