Mario Marconi

Follow
Mario Marconi

Born

6/9/1965

Birth Name

Shaun Marconi

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mario has been a contestant for the 2008 television series Big Brother in the UK. Mario originally entered the Big Brother house with his girlfriend Lisa, but was evicted after being put up for public vote against fellow housemate Rebecca Shiner.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mario Marconi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW