Marisa Coughlan

Follow
Marisa Coughlan

Born

3/17/1974, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Marisa Christine Coughlan

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marisa Coughlan, an American actress, was born on March 17, 1974, in Minneapolis, Minnesota. As a child she attended a private school and then moved to Los Angeles to continue her education at the University of Southern California. In 1999, Coughlan had her first film appearance in the…more

Credits