Marisa Miller

Follow
Marisa Miller

Born

8/6/1978, Santa Cruz, California (USA)

Birth Name

Marisa Lee Bertetta

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marisa Lee Miller, Marissa Bertetta
4.9
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marisa Miller gained fame as a model in the premiere issue of Perfect 10 magazine in 1997. She was ranked third (behind Ashley Degenford and Monica Hansen), but was featured in subsequent issues, adding to her popularity. Unlike most models who begin their careers with nude photo shoots,…more

Credits