TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Marisa Pavan

Follow
Marisa Pavan

Born

6/19/1932

Birth Name

Marisa Pierangeli

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marisa Pavan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marisa Pavan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW