Marisa Ramirez

Follow
Marisa Ramirez

Born

9/15/1977, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Marisa Maguire Ramirez

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marisa's career began when a Polaroid photo of the then 13-year old landed in the hands of a major Los Angeles modeling agency. Within two years, Marisa was working almost every week as a print model and commercial actress, where she had the opportunity to travel to places…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less