Marisabel Garcia

Follow
Marisabel Garcia

Born

4/10/1991, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Marisabel Garcia Soto

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Marisabel was born in Puerto Rico and moved to California when she was three. When she was seven she started acting and soon landed her first major job as April in Tortilla Soup. She also does theatre and her favorite shows have been Annie Get Your gun, King…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marisabel Garcia yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW