Marissa Ribisi

Follow
Marissa Ribisi

Born

12/17/1974, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Santina Marissa Ribisi

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marissa Ribisi was born December 17, 1974 in LA, California. Marissa has a twin brother - actor Giovanni Ribisi, and a sister Gina. When Marissa decided to become actress her brother was already well known actor. Marissa got the role of Cynthia Dunn in cult movie Dazed and…more

Credits