Marj Dusay

Follow
Marj Dusay

Born

2/20/1936, Hays, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Marjorie Ellen Pivonka Mahoney

Gender

Female
7.2
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
The beautiful and talented Marj Dusay has lit up both the big screen and the small screen with her stunning portrayals for more than 40 years, beginning her career as a waitress in the Elvis Presley vehicle, Clambake (1967). She made numerous guest appearances on popular TV shows…more

Credits