Marjorie Main

Follow
Marjorie Main

Born

2/24/1890, Acton, Indiana, USA

Died

4/10/1975

Birth Name

Mary Tomlinson

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

made over 100 films

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marjorie Main yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW