Mark Calaway

Follow
Mark Calaway

Born

3/24/1965, Houston,TX.

Birth Name

Mark William Calaway

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Original Deadman, The Undertaker, The Master of Pain, The Phenom, taker, american badass, Texas Red, Punisher Dice Morgan, Taker, Mean Mark Callous, The Commando
9.4
User Rating
144 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Punisher (USWA)


The Master of Pain (USWA)


Caine the Undertaker


The Punisher Dice Morgan


He was born March 24, 1965 in Houston, Texas. He is a pro wrestler for the WWE. He made his wrestling debut in 1984. He has a 17-0 undefeded streak at Wrestemania, with…more

Credits