Mark Calaway

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/24/1965 , Houston,TX.

Birth Name

Mark William Calaway

Gender

Male

Biography:

The Punisher (USWA)



The Master of Pain (USWA)



Caine the Undertaker



The Punisher Dice Morgan



He was born March 24, 1965 in Houston, Texas. He is a pro wrestler for the WWE. He made his wrestling debut in 1984. He has a 17-0 undefeded streak at Wrestemania, with the 17th man he beat being Shawn Michaels. Meaning he has never lost there.
More
Less