Mark Collier

Follow
Mark Collier

Born

5/27/1971, Ocala, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark C. Collier, Mark C. Collier
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
He did some local theater while growing up in small town Ocala, FL, but by the time Mark Collier got to high school, he equated drama club to "being in band." At Georgia Southern University, he majored in public relations, psychology and even accounting, but spent most of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark Collier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW