Mark Copani

Follow
Mark Copani

Born

11/7/1981, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Muhammed Hassan
7.3
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
He just wanted respect but that didn't happen. Mark Copani, in WWE called Muhhammed Hassan, expressed his way about how Arab-Americans were being treated in America. He called the US troops cowards. He has expressed it on Mick Foley, and recent, Jim Ross & Jerry "The King" Lawler,…more

Credits