Mark Dacascos

Follow
Mark Dacascos

Born

2/26/1964, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Mark Alan Dacascos

Gender

Male
  • Mark Dacascos is a cast member on Season...
  • Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer are pa...
  • Mark Dacascos
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Alan Dacascos was born on February 26, 1964 in Honolulu, Hawaii. He is an accomplished martial artist as well as an actor. Mark's father, Al Dacascos, is a martial arts instructor which afforded Mark an exposure to martial arts at an early age. Mark won several Kung…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less