Mark Damon

Follow
Mark Damon

Born

4/22/1933, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Alan Harris

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Damon is a movie actor and producer whose birth name is Allan Harris. He was born on April 22, 1933 in Chicago, Illinois. Mark holds a double degree in literature and business administration from U.C.L.A. His first foray into acting was on television where he appeared in…more

Credits