Mark Dobies

Follow
Mark Dobies

Born

4/3/1959, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Dobbies
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mark Dobies is married to Linda Hill. They have two daughters named Francesca Alexandra (11/25/97) and Olivia Christine (04/17/00), and a son named Robert Mark (02/08/04). Obtained a Bachelor of Science degree from Delaware Valley College. Studied hospital administration at Eastern College.



Official CBS Press…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark Dobies yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW