Mark Donovan

Follow
Mark Donovan

Born

10/12/1968, Aberdare

Birth Name

David Thomas

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

from the official website, http://mark.donovan.net :

"Well, where do I start? I was born at a very early age in October '68 and grew up in Bridgend (mid way between Cardiff and Swansea). An extremely patriotic Welshman, I am of course obsessed with Rugby, Tom Jones and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark Donovan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW