Mark Frankel

Follow
Mark Frankel

Born

6/13/1962, Surrey, England

Died

9/24/1996

Birth Name

Mark D. Frankel

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on 13 June 1962 and raised in London, Mark came from a family accomplished in a variety of the fine arts, including his grandparents, a concert pianist and a conductor. He started acting in the theater when he was 10 years old and acted until he was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW