Mark Hoppus

Follow
Mark Hoppus

Born

3/15/1972, Ridgecrest, California, USA

Birth Name

Mark Allan Hoppus

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is the Co-lead vocalist and bassist for Blink-182. he got married to Skye Everly in December 2nd 2000 and in August 5th 2002 they had their son Jack. He has dogs named Cheeseburger and Atticus.

Credits