Mark Hudson

Follow
Mark Hudson

Born

8/23/1951, Portland , Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Mark Jeffery Anthony Hudson

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Hudson aka Mario Salerno, is the middle brother of the three Hudson brothers, born August 23 1951. Bill and Brett are his other two brothers. The Hudson Brothers were prominent during the 1970's as a vocal group with a teen following. Since their split, Mark has been…more

Credits